2017 Season

Men's teams

  1. Angus Whitefield
  2. Matt Bamford
  3. Dave Smyth
  4. Ed Coventry
  5. Fabritzio Bagnoli

Ladies Teams

  1. Jane Whitefield
  2. Manny Robson
  3. Louise Allen
  4. Mo Joseph
  5. Gabriella Lastman/ Marina Heritier
All Home matches
  Time Draw       Home - Away      
  Mon 08/05/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 6               Brondesbury V - Brampton II              
  Tue 09/05/2017 
Women's Doubles - East Intermediate       Brondesbury I - Totteridge I              
  Wed 10/05/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 1       Brondesbury I - Cumberland IV              
  Thu 11/05/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 5       Brondesbury IV - Mercury              
  Mon 15/05/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 4       Brondesbury III - Temple Fortune I              
  Tue 16/05/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 1       Brondesbury I - Finchley Manor III              
  Thu 18/05/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 2       Brondesbury II - Globe III              
  Mon 22/05/2017
Women's Doubles - North East Division 2       Brondesbury II - The Drive I              
  Tue 23/05/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 9       Brondesbury V - Totteridge VIII              
  Thu 25/05/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 3       Brondesbury III - Will to Win - Regent's Park II              
  Mon 05/06/2017 
Women's Doubles - East Intermediate       Brondesbury I - Potters Bar I              
  Tue 06/06/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 5       Brondesbury IV - Temple Fortune III              
  Wed 07/06/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 5       Brondesbury IV - Totteridge III              
  Thu 08/06/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 6       Brondesbury V - Farm Walk II              
  Mon 12/06/2017 
Women's Doubles - East Intermediate       Brondesbury I - Muswell Hill Methodist I              
  Wed 14/06/2017
Women's Doubles - North East Division 3       Brondesbury III - Temple Fortune II              
  Thu 15/06/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 1       Brondesbury I - Coolhurst III              
  Fri 16/06/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 2       Brondesbury II - Finchley I              
  Thu 22/06/2017
Women's Doubles - North East Division 2       Brondesbury II - Brampton I              
  Mon 26/06/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 4       Brondesbury III - Ravenscroft              
  Tue 27/06/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 9       Brondesbury V - Farm Walk III              
  Thu 29/06/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 5       Brondesbury IV - Globe IV              
  Tue 04/07/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 5       Brondesbury IV - South Hampstead II              
  Mon 10/07/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 1       Brondesbury I - Will to Win - Regent's Park I              
  Tue 11/07/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 2       Brondesbury II - Elmwood I              
  Thu 13/07/2017
Women's Doubles - North East Division 2       Brondesbury II - Finchley I              
  Mon 17/07/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 6       Brondesbury V - Finchley III              
  Tue 18/07/2017
Women's Doubles - East Intermediate       Brondesbury I - Cumberland III              
  Wed 19/07/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 5       Brondesbury IV - Oakleigh Park IV              
  Thu 20/07/2017 Women's Doubles - North East Division 3       Brondesbury III - Globe III              
  Mon 24/07/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 9       Brondesbury V - Avenue              
  Tue 25/07/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 4       Brondesbury III - Brampton II              
  Thu 03/08/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 5       Brondesbury IV - David Lloyd Finchley III              
  Fri 04/08/2017 Men's Doubles - North East Division 2       Brondesbury II - UCS Old Boys I